NCAA D1 West Region Women Qualifiers

 

Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         NCAA Division I 2013 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -West Preliminary                 
             University of Texas -Austin  - 5/23/2013 to 5/25/2013             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  English Gardner               JR Oregon                11.00D
  2  Cierra White                  SO Texas Tech            11.12D
  3  Ashley Collier                JR Texas A&M             11.15D
  4  Ashton Purvis                 SO Texas A&M             11.20D
  5  Jennifer Madu                 FR Texas A&M             11.26D
  6  Olivia Ekpone                 SO Texas A&M             11.27D
  7  Morolake Akinosun             FR Illinois              11.29D
  8  Jenna Prandini                FR Oregon                11.31D
  9  LaQuisha Jackson              FR San Diego St          11.31D
 10  Emily Blok                    SR UNLV                  11.32D
 11  Ashley Marshall               SO UC Davis              11.34D
 12  Kylie Price                   SO UCLA                  11.36D
 13  Stephanie Kalu                SO SMU                   11.40D
 14  Magen Del Pino                SR UTEP                  11.40D
 15  Chalonda Goodman              SR Texas                 11.41D
 16  Erin Jones                    JR Oklahoma              11.42D
 17  India Daniels                 FR Texas A&M             11.44D
 18  Charnell Price                JR California            11.46D
 19  Shannon Reynolds              SR Texas-Arling          11.47D
 20  Yolanda Suggs                 SR UTEP                  11.47D
 21  Christy Udoh                  JR Texas                 11.47D
 22  Germe Poston                  JR Arizona               11.47D
 23  Uchechi Anunkor               SR UNLV                  11.48D
 24  Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor      SO USC                   11.48D
 25  Ashley Fields                 FR Baylor                11.50D
 26  LaKeidra Stewart              SR Texas A&M             11.50D
 27  Melanise Chapman              SR UC Davis              11.50D
 28  Amiris Warren                 SO Southern Ill          11.51D
 29  Jasmine Gibbs                 FR Kansas State          11.54D
 30  Lake Kwaza                    FR Iowa                  11.56D
 31  Leshel Vines                  SO Cal St. Nort          11.56D
 32  Mackenzie Flannigan           JR Boise State           11.57D
 33  Geronne Black                 SR Portland Sta          11.57D
 34  Samantha Calhoun              SR Nevada                11.58D
 35  Angelica Earls                SR Nevada                11.60D
 36  Hafsatu Kamara                JR Cal St. Nort          11.61D
 37  Loudia Laarman                JR USC                   11.62D
 38  Brarysheyia Simpson           SO Stephen F. A          11.63D
 39  Darriel Banks                 SO Northern Ari          11.63D
 40  Tianna Valentine              FR Kansas                11.64D
 41  Alexus Hebert                 SO Texas State           11.64D
 42  Brittane Gaines               SR Houston Bapt          11.65D
 43  Tanesha Maxwell               JR Central Arka          11.66D
 44  Candace Jackson               SR Texas Tech            11.66D
 45  Mara Weekes                   JR Nebraska              11.66D
 46  Kashae Knox                   SO Nevada                11.67D
 47  Carisma Lyday                 SO California            11.67D
 48  Cessily Jones                 FR Oklahoma              11.68D
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kamaria Brown                 SO Texas A&M             22.47D
  2  English Gardner               JR Oregon                22.62D
  3  Paris Daniels                 SR Kansas                22.73D
  4  Cierra White                  SO Texas Tech            22.89D
  5  Ashley Fields                 FR Baylor                22.98D
  6  Ashton Purvis                 SO Texas A&M             23.07D
  7  Veronica Jones                JR TCU                   23.15D
  8  Christy Udoh                  JR Texas                 23.17D
  9  Olivia Ekpone                 SO Texas A&M             23.19D
 10  LaQuisha Jackson              FR San Diego St          23.23D
 11  Ashley Marshall               SO UC Davis              23.25D
 12  Emily Blok                    SR UNLV                  23.25D
 13  Morolake Akinosun             FR Illinois              23.26D
 14  Chalonda Goodman              SR Texas                 23.31D
 15  Justise Dayries               FR Baylor                23.45D
 16  Shannon Reynolds              SR Texas-Arling          23.47D
 17  Jenna Puterbaugh              JR USC                   23.48D
 18  Asia Gooden                   JR Arizona Stat          23.48D
 19  Shavonne Husbands             FR Missouri Sta          23.53D
 20  Germe Poston                  JR Arizona               23.55D
 21  Charnell Price                JR California            23.55D
 22  Candace Jackson               SR Texas Tech            23.55D
 23  Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor      SO USC                   23.56D
 24  Ngozi Onwumere                JR Houston               23.57D
 25  LaSasha Aldredge              SR New Mexico S          23.64D
 26  Courtney Okolo                FR Texas                 23.66D
 27  Yolanda Suggs                 SR UTEP                  23.67D
 28  Carissa Levingston            SR Stanford              23.68D
 29  Mackenzie Flannigan           JR Boise State           23.68D
 30  Kiersten Brewer               SO Houston               23.68D
 31  Alishia Perkins               JR New Mexico S          23.68D
 32  Brianna Cromartie             JR New Mexico S          23.71D
 33  Uchechi Anunkor               SR UNLV                  23.72D
 34  Erin Jones                    JR Oklahoma              23.73D
 35  India Daniels                 FR Texas A&M             23.76D
 36  Antoinette Goodman            JR North Dakota          23.77D
 37  Ashley Sims                   JR Cal St. Full          23.78D
 38  Breeauna Thompson             SR Fresno State          23.79D
 39  Monay Meggs                   FR UNLV                  23.80D
 40  Darriel Banks                 SO Northern Ari          23.80D
 41  Eileen Gehring                SO Colorado              23.80D
 42  Hafsatu Kamara                JR Cal St. Nort          23.83D
 43  Amiris Warren                 SO Southern Ill          23.84D
 44  Taryn Campos                  JR Boise State           23.85D
 45  Leshel Vines                  SO Cal St. Nort          23.91D
 46  Emily Cooper                  SO Long Beach S          23.92D
 47  Morgan Pope                   JR Sacramento S          23.93D
 48  Samantha Calhoun              SR Nevada                23.95D
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Phyllis Francis               JR Oregon                51.57D
  2  Diamond Dixon                 JR Kansas                51.73D
  3  Regina George                 SR Arkansas              51.74D
  4  Sade Sealy                    SR Illinois Sta          52.01D
  5  Chizoba Okodogbe              JR Oregon                52.22D
  6  Ashley Spencer                SO Illinois              52.27D
  7  Jennifer Carey                SR UC Santa Bar          52.29D
  8  Shapri Romero                 JR Arizona               52.37D
  9  Courtney Okolo                FR Texas                 52.44D
 10  Briana Nelson                 JR Texas                 52.61D
 11  LaSasha Aldredge              SR New Mexico S          52.61D
 12  Brianna Tate                  SO Arizona Stat          52.65D
 13  Shawna Fermin                 SR Washington S          52.88D
 14  Vanessa Jones                 SO USC                   52.89D
 15  Ibukun Mayungbe               SO Texas A&M             52.99D
 16  Alima Kamara                  SR California            53.01D
 17  Ashley Liverpool              JR USC                   53.04D
 18  Eileen Gehring                SO Colorado              53.23D
 19  Althia Maximilien             SO Missouri Sta          53.25D
 20  Brianna Cromartie             JR New Mexico S          53.28D
 21  Katie Wilson                  JR Cal St. Full          53.39D
 22  Cekarri Nixon                 SO UC Davis              53.41D
 23  Raena Rhone                   SO Baylor                53.42D
 24  Dominique Whittington         SO Sacramento S          53.50D
 25  Ashley Tingelstad             JR North Dakota          53.57D
 26  Breeauna Thompson             SR Fresno State          53.59D
 27  Madison Reynolds              FR Oral Roberts          53.60D
 28  Natalie Stewart               SR BYU                   53.65D
 29  Christen Rivers               SO Texas Tech            53.66D
 30  Megan Geyen                   JR Minnesota             53.72D
 31  Ashley Harrison               SR North Texas           53.74D
 32  Chrishuna Williams            SO Arkansas              53.79D
 33  Kendra White                  SO Iowa State            53.83D
 34  Morgan Thompson               SO Cal St. Full          53.90D
 35  Terracia Moody                JR Prairie View          53.98D
 36  Asia Thomas                   SO Illinois              54.01D
 37  Monay Meggs                   FR UNLV                  54.04D
 38  DeAndrea Smith                JR Texas-Arling          54.05D
 39  Sarah Geren                   JR Arizona Stat          54.06D
 40  Marissa Golliday              SR Illinois              54.15D
 41  Kristyn Williams              FR Stanford              54.15D
 42  Ally Courtnall                SO UCLA                  54.18D
 43  Shandel Ellis                 JR Illinois Sta          54.20D
 44  Caroline Schuster             SR Tulsa                 54.29D
 45  Idia Omogiate                 JR Baylor                54.32D
 46  Lindsy Mattson                SO Colorado              54.34D
 47  Lexis Lambert                 FR Cal St. Nort          54.35D
 48  Lauren Hollingsworth          SR Illinois              54.39D
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Laura Roesler                 JR Oregon              2:01.75D
  2  Lauren Wallace                SR UC Davis            2:03.39D
  3  Justine Fedronic              SR Stanford            2:03.93D
  4  Kelsey Brown                  JR BYU                 2:03.95D
  5  Amy Weissenbach               FR Stanford            2:04.24D
  6  Samantha Murphy               JR Illinois            2:05.04D
  7  Ejiroghene Okoro              SR Iowa State          2:05.20D
  8  Olicia Williams               FR Baylor              2:05.23D
  9  Kendra Chambers               SR Texas               2:05.25D
 10  Alena Brooks                  SR Minnesota           2:05.82D
 11  Baylee Mires                  SO Washington          2:05.99D
 12  Martine Borge                 SR Arkansas            2:06.21D
 13  Katherine Camp                JR Tulsa               2:06.38D
 14  Clara Nichols                 FR Oklahoma Sta        2:06.63D
 15  Annette Eichenberger          JR Air Force           2:06.63D
 16  Katie Hoaldridge              SR Texas               2:06.81D
 17  Amanda Duvendack              JR Illinois            2:06.92D
 18  Lauren Schaffer               SR Idaho               2:06.99D
 19  Annie Leblanc                 FR Oregon              2:07.12D
 20  Ahlivia Spencer               JR Illinois            2:07.32D
 21  Ashly Wright                  SO Texas-Arling        2:07.33D
 22  Erika Ramos                   SR Eastern Illi        2:07.35D
 23  Shanie Landen                 JR UC Davis            2:07.41D
 24  Amber Davis                   FR Loyola (Ill.        2:07.50D
 25  Sonia Gaskin                  FR Kansas State        2:07.50D
 26  Aliese Hyde                   JR Texas A&M           2:07.53D
 27  Te'Shon Adderly               JR Minnesota           2:07.55D
 28  Paige Stratioti               SO North Dakota        2:07.56D
 29  Shawnice Williams             JR Nebraska            2:07.60D
 30  Rosalie Waller                JR Utah                2:07.84D
 31  Alisha Brown                  JR UC Riverside        2:07.86D
 32  Josefine Koskinen             SR San Diego St        2:07.86D
 33  Raquel Hefflin                JR UC Riverside        2:08.03D
 34  Courtney Zalud                JR Washington S        2:08.29D
 35  Auzsane Crowe-Carter          FR UNLV                2:08.31D
 36  Ninfa Barnard                 SR Arkansas-Pin        2:08.43D
 37  Brittany Ogunmokun            SR Baylor              2:08.47D
 38  Claudia Saunders              FR Stanford            2:08.60D
 39  Adrianne Alexia               JR Iowa                2:08.61D
 40  Chloe Schmidt                 SO Illinois            2:08.64D
 41  Rebecca Stearns               FR Loyola (Ill.        2:08.68D
 42  Kimberly Krtinich             JR Texas State         2:08.70D
 43  Aftan Noon                    SR SIU-Edwardsv        2:08.99D
 44  Briyanni Thomas               JR TCU                 2:09.01D
 45  Briana Sharp                  SO Texas State         2:09.02D
 46  Kaitlyn Nelson                FR Iowa                2:09.19D
 47  Ali Eisenbeiss                SO Utah                2:09.28D
 48  Chloe Palakovich              SR Idaho State         2:09.28D
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Natalja Piliusina             JR Oklahoma Sta        4:09.57D
  2  Laura Roxberg                 SR Missouri            4:13.53D
  3  Shelby Houlihan               SO Arizona Stat        4:13.64D
  4  Josephine Moultrie            SR New Mexico          4:14.44D
  5  Stephanie Brown               JR Arkansas            4:14.60D
  6  Becca Friday                  SR Oregon              4:14.99D
  7  Amanda Mergaert               SR Utah                4:15.10D
  8  Anne Kesselring               SR Oregon              4:15.23D
  9  Sophie Curl                   JR San Francisc        4:16.09D
 10  Josephine Adams               JR North Texas         4:16.20D
 11  Charlotte Arter               JR New Mexico          4:16.94D
 12  Ruby Roberts                  JR Washington S        4:20.16D
 13  Sarah Yingling                JR BYU                 4:20.25D
 14  Katie Porada                  JR Illinois            4:20.44D
 15  Keri Wood                     JR Arkansas            4:21.07D
 16  Mary Alenbratt                SR SMU                 4:21.17D
 17  Katie Penney                  FR Arizona             4:21.33D
 18  Damajeria Dubose              SR UC Riverside        4:21.80D
 19  Mariah Kelly                  SO Baylor              4:22.20D
 20  Candace Carlisle              SR BYU                 4:22.35D
 21  Rachel Stewart                FR BYU                 4:22.88D
 22  Eleanor Fulton                SO Washington          4:23.13D
 23  Morgan Mosby                  SR Air Force           4:23.28D
 24  Margo Richardson              JR Saint Louis         4:23.54D
 25  Meghan Foley                  JR Long Beach S        4:23.55D
 26  Sarah Toberty                 JR UCLA                4:23.62D
 27  Hilary Krein                  SO Oklahoma            4:23.73D
 28  Bianca Martin                 SR Portland Sta        4:23.89D
 29  Raquel Lambdin                SO UC Davis            4:24.07D
 30  Sophie Blake                  JR Texas A&M           4:24.39D
 31  Chloe Anderson                JR New Mexico          4:24.40D
 32  Samantha Diaz                 JR Nevada              4:24.50D
 33  Whitney Henderson             SR Colorado St.        4:24.62D
 34  Molly McNamara                SO Stanford            4:24.96D
 35  Alyvia Clark                  JR Loyola (Ill.        4:25.05D
 36  Paige Johnston                JR Arkansas            4:25.17D
 37  Natalie Becker                JR Kansas              4:25.28D
 38  Aftan Noon                    SR SIU-Edwardsv        4:25.42D
 39  Amber Rozcicha                SR Portland Sta        4:25.52D
 40  Tate Murray                   JR Stanford            4:25.84D
 41  Melissa Fuerst                JR Air Force           4:25.89D
 42  Rici Morrill                  JR Boise State         4:25.92D
 43  Jessica Hilton                SO BYU                 4:26.18D
 44  Sarah Macpherson              SR Tulsa               4:26.21D
 45  Holly Keeper                  JR Colorado St.        4:26.26D
 46  Maggie Gannon                 SO Iowa State          4:26.32D
 47  Tylee Newman                  FR Utah State          4:26.51D
 48  Hannah Richardson             FR Kansas              4:26.80D
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Emma Coburn                   SR Colorado            9:28.26D
  2  Amber Henry                   SR Weber State         9:51.55D
  3  Jessica Furlan                SR Nebraska            9:58.52D
  4  Grace Heymsfield              JR Arkansas           10:01.74D
  5  Marie Lawrence                SR Washington         10:07.78D
  6  Courtney Frerichs             SO UMKC               10:08.27D
  7  Caroline Austin               SR Washington S       10:08.49D
  8  Liberty Miller                SO Washington         10:10.10D
  9  Jessica Kamilos               FR Arkansas           10:10.11D
 10  Martina Tresch                JR Kansas State       10:10.82D
 11  Elise Sigg                    SR Illinois Sta       10:12.64D
 12  Clea Formaz                   SO Arizona            10:12.96D
 13  Shannon Klenke                SO Arkansas           10:13.42D
 14  Katie Moraczewski             JR Minnesota          10:14.07D
 15  Megan Patrignelli             JR Oregon             10:14.41D
 16  Kristen Zillmer               JR Illinois Sta       10:14.83D
 17  Ashley Beutler                SR Wisconsin          10:15.36D
 18  Kate Kujawa                   JR Oklahoma Sta       10:15.55D
 19  Katie Fry                     SO UC Davis           10:16.46D
 20  Kelly McShea                  SO Illinois Sta       10:16.95D
 21  Justine Johnson               SR Washington         10:19.66D
 22  Mary Kate Anselmini           SO Stanford           10:20.24D
 23  Heather Olson                 SR Rice               10:23.14D
 24  Andrea Harrison               JR BYU                10:23.92D
 25  Marissa VanderMalle           SO Boise State        10:25.24D
 26  Britney Whitehead             SR Eastern Illi       10:25.27D
 27  Erin Huddleston               SR Tulsa              10:25.89D
 28  Jennifer Bremser              SR Air Force          10:26.31D
 29  Maddie McClellan              JR North Dakota       10:27.08D
 30  Imogen Ainsworth              SR New Mexico         10:27.13D
 31  Julia Foster                  SO Stanford           10:27.42D
 32  Katie Mahoney                 FR Eastern Wash       10:28.52D
 33  Rachel Johnson                SO Baylor             10:29.08D
 34  Heather Demorest              SO Montana Stat       10:29.12D
 35  Diana George                  JR Colorado           10:29.97D
 36  Brooke Hodson-Davies          JR Utah Valley        10:30.51D
 37  Brittany Marches              JR Texas              10:31.59D
 38  Erika Setzler                 JR Central Arka       10:31.90D
 39  Sharlene Nickle               JR Texas Tech         10:32.13D
 40  Sadie Darnell                 SO Southern Ill       10:32.84D
 41  Laken Hintze                  SR Weber State        10:33.99D
 42  Tera Potts                    SR South Dakota       10:34.39D
 43  Charlotte Wilson              FR North Texas        10:34.88D
 44  Kelli Budd                    JR Minnesota          10:34.94D
 45  Jacqueline Campos             FR Oklahoma Sta       10:35.03D
 46  Kaitlin Hanenburg             JR Colorado St.       10:35.09D
 47  Madeline Aufmann              SR Illinois           10:35.70D
 48  Jennica Redd                  SO BYU                10:36.49D
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Betsy Saina                   SR Iowa State         15:12.05D
  2  Aliphine Tuliamuk-Bolton      SR Wichita Stat       15:18.86D
  3  Megan Goethals                JR Washington         15:33.63D
  4  Hannah Kiser                  SO Idaho              15:44.06D
  5  Christine Babcock             SR Washington         15:44.98D
  6  Alycia Cridebring             JR UC Davis           15:49.05D
  7  Kelsey Santisteban            FR California         15:50.18D
  8  Meaghan Nelson                SR Iowa State         15:51.63D
  9  Jennifer Bergman              SR Arizona            15:52.41D
 10  Laura Hollander               FR Cal Poly           15:53.73D
 11  Jessica Tonn                  JR Stanford           15:54.90D
 12  Risper Kimaiyo                SR UTEP               15:55.67D
 13  Jordan Hasay                  SR Oregon             16:01.54D
 14  Diane Robison                 SO Arkansas           16:01.94D
 15  Nicci Corbin                  FR Arizona            16:04.26D
 16  Semehar Tesfaye               SR Arkansas           16:04.78D
 17  Jamie Smith                   SR Southern Uta       16:08.94D
 18  Sara Sutherland               JR Texas              16:11.52D
 19  Emilie Amaro                  SR Stanford           16:11.67D
 20  Mia Behm                      SR Texas              16:12.18D
 21  Rochelle Kanuho               SR Northern Ari       16:12.62D
 22  Mareike Schrulle              SR Iowa               16:12.66D
 23  Sheree Shea                   JR Loyola Marym       16:13.27D
 24  Bradi Hutchison               SR Idaho State        16:13.75D
 25  Carrie Verdon                 FR Colorado           16:14.58D
 26  Agnes Kemboi                  JR TCU                16:14.77D
 27  Rachel Mitchell               SR Sacramento S       16:15.34D
 28  Laura Docherty                JR Minnesota          16:16.10D
 29  Emma Bates                    SO Boise State        16:16.83D
 30  Aisling Cuffe                 SO Stanford           16:17.30D
 31  Katie Porada                  JR Illinois           16:17.53D
 32  Monika Juodeskaite            SO Oklahoma Sta       16:17.93D
 33  Tessa Murray                  SO Boise State        16:20.04D
 34  Alyssa Schneider              SO Illinois           16:21.31D
 35  Lindsey Drake                 SR Gonzaga            16:22.53D
 36  Samantha Bluske               JR Iowa State         16:22.96D
 37  Kaitlin Flattmann             SO Arkansas           16:23.33D
 38  Dani Stack                    SR Iowa State         16:24.12D
 39  Kinsey Gomez                  SO Oregon State       16:24.17D
 40  Kelsey Smith                  SO UCLA               16:26.73D
 41  Janna Mitsos                  JR New Mexico         16:28.46D
 42  Shawna Winnegar               SR New Mexico         16:28.64D
 43  Bailey Belvis                 SR Missouri           16:30.03D
 44  Margo Richardson              JR Saint Louis        16:30.34D
 45  Crystal Nelson                FR Iowa State         16:31.16D
 46  Kirsten Bradford              SR Southern Uta       16:31.70D
 47  Marit Tegelaar                SR Portland           16:32.02D
 48  Lauren Mugnaini               JR Sacramento S       16:32.13D
 
Event 28  Women 10000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Betsy Saina                   SR Iowa State         31:37.22D
  2  Jordan Hasay                  SR Oregon             32:06.64D
  3  Aliphine Tuliamuk-Bolton      SR Wichita Stat       32:07.20D
  4  Megan Goethals                JR Washington         32:52.78D
  5  Jennifer Bergman              SR Arizona            33:04.58D
  6  Meaghan Nelson                SR Iowa State         33:05.71D
  7  Gina Valgoi                   SR Loyola (Ill.       33:07.80D
  8  Sumpter Sarah                 SR UC Davis           33:18.51D
  9  Bradi Hutchison               SR Idaho State        33:22.99D
 10  Lindsay Flanagan              SR Washington         33:23.53D
 11  Risper Kimaiyo                SR UTEP               33:24.21D
 12  Caitlin Comfort               SR Wisconsin          33:30.16D
 13  Emma Bates                    SO Boise State        33:49.64D
 14  Semehar Tesfaye               SR Arkansas           33:49.78D
 15  Jana Soethout                 JR San Francisc       34:07.61D
 16  Samantha Bluske               JR Iowa State         34:16.40D
 17  Courtney Yaeger               SR Illinois           34:17.37D
 18  Rochelle Kanuho               SR Northern Ari       34:20.69D
 19  Sheree Shea                   JR Loyola Marym       34:21.28D
 20  Daniella Moreno               JR UC Santa Bar       34:27.81D
 21  Lauren Mugnaini               JR Sacramento S       34:30.22D
 22  Rolonda Jumbo                 FR Northern Ari       34:41.33D
 23  Emily Thomas                  JR Gonzaga            34:41.97D
 24  Maor Tiyouri                  JR San Francisc       34:45.34D
 25  Susannah Hurst                SO Utah               34:46.96D
 26  Karoline Skatteboe            FR SMU                34:47.45D
 27  Sarah Heuer                   SR Colorado St.       34:51.70D
 28  Katja Goldring                SR UCLA               34:51.94D
 29  Gabi Anzalone                 FR Wisconsin          34:52.91D
 30  Sarah McMahon                 SO Bradley            34:53.16D
 31  Kristina Aubert               SO Arkansas Sta       34:53.51D
 32  Kellie Houser                 SR Portland           34:56.50D
 33  Lyndy Davis                   SR Portland           34:56.78D
 34  Courtney Schultz              SR New Mexico S       35:07.77D
 35  Dani Stack                    SR Iowa State         35:09.93D
 36  Hillary Montgomery            SO Texas A&M          35:10.99D
 37  Bronte Golick                 SO UCLA               35:11.04D
 38  Liz Berkholtz                 FR Minnesota          35:11.12D
 39  Marie Thompson                SR Rice               35:13.79D
 40  Katy Moen                     SO Iowa State         35:17.00D
 41  Camelia Mayfield              JR Portland Sta       35:17.07D
 42  Caroline Draper               SR Loyola Marym       35:18.87D
 43  Stephanie Bulder              SO Arizona            35:19.11D
 44  Alyssa Diaz                   JR UTSA               35:24.07D
 45  Sandra Venegas                SR Texas State        35:25.11D
 46  Jessica Hoefert               JR Saint Louis        35:26.40D
 47  Nicole Nielsen                JR BYU                35:28.49D
 48  Rebekah Winterton             SO Utah               35:29.72D
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kori Carter                   JR Stanford              12.76D
  2  Brea Buchanan                 SO UCLA                  12.77D
  3  Morgan Snow                   SO Texas                 12.90D
  4  Katie Grimes                  SR Texas Tech            12.99D
  5  Donique' Flemings             SR Texas A&M             13.03D
  6  Sharika Nelvis                JR Arkansas Sta          13.08D
  7  Ivanique Kemp                 JR Arkansas              13.10D
  8  Janice Jackson                JR UTEP                  13.11D
  9  Deanna Latham                 JR Wisconsin             13.15D
 10  Sade Mariah Greenidge         SO Houston               13.16D
 11  Le'Tristan Pledger            FR Texas Tech            13.23D
 12  Brianna McGhee                FR UTEP                  13.33D
 13  Myesha Dixon                  SR Prairie View          13.35D
 14  Larissa Matthews              JR TCU                   13.35D
 15  Samantha Sharper              SR UTEP                  13.36D
 16  Melia Cox                     SO USC                   13.37D
 17  Chastity Stewart              SO North Texas           13.39D
 18  Trinity Wilson                FR UCLA                  13.40D
 19  Alyssa Monteverde             FR Oregon                13.41D
 20  Allison Reaser                JR San Diego St          13.41D
 21  Lauren Blackburn              JR USC                   13.41D
 22  Breeana Coleman               JR Illinois              13.42D
 23  Christabel Nettey             SR Arizona Stat          13.42D
 24  Kristen Brown                 SO San Diego St          13.46D
 25  Sakya Bolton                  SR Sacramento S          13.47D
 26  Sarah Yeager                  SR Drake                 13.48D
 27  Deborah John                  JR North Dakota          13.53D
 28  Shaye Maurer                  JR Southern Uta          13.56D
 29  Jalisa Paramore               JR Eastern Illi          13.57D
 30  Georgina Tamez-Reyna          FR Oklahoma              13.57D
 31  Jesica Ejesieme               JR Illinois              13.58D
 32  Ke'Nya Hardge                 JR Arizona Stat          13.59D
 33  Traci Hicks                   FR Arizona               13.59D
 34  DeOna Stafford                JR Texas-Arling          13.59D
 35  Makeba Alcide                 SR Arkansas              13.60D
 36  Chelsea Stephen               JR Texas State           13.61D
 37  Richelle Farley               SR Kansas State          13.62D
 38  Katie Nelms                   JR Stanford              13.63D
 39  Marissa Smith                 SR Drake                 13.64D
 40  Christina Holland             SR Baylor                13.64D
 41  Jenna Mann                    JR Wyoming               13.66D
 42  Paige Knodle                  SO Northern Iow          13.68D
 43  Erin Morris                   JR UNLV                  13.71D
 44  Jatavia Wright                SO SIU-Edwardsv          13.72D
 45  Alicia Perkins                SO Houston               13.74D
 46  Jazmin Ratcliff               SO Portland Sta          13.74D
 47  Kayla Carter                  SR UC Davis              13.77D
 48  Alex Evans                    SR San Diego St          13.80D
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kori Carter                   JR Stanford              54.21D
  2  Georganne Moline              SR Arizona               54.54D
  3  Turquoise Thompson            SR UCLA                  55.18D
  4  Sparkle McKnight              JR Arkansas              55.71D
  5  Danielle Dowie                JR Texas                 56.58D
  6  Christina Holland             SR Baylor                56.81D
  7  Eseroghene Okoro              SR Iowa State            57.43D
  8  Chante'sean White             SR Texas State           57.76D
  9  Amanda Rodriguez              SR UC Santa Bar          58.32D
 10  Deyna Roberson                SR San Diego St          58.36D
 11  Alexa Duling                  SR South Dakota          58.38D
 12  Jesica Ejesieme               JR Illinois              58.49D
 13  Liga Velvere                  SR Idaho                 58.65D
 14  Allison Reaser                JR San Diego St          58.65D
 15  Hayli Worthington             JR Idaho State           58.71D
 16  Gwendolyn Flowers             SR Arkansas              58.74D
 17  Erica Twiss                   JR Kansas State          58.97D
 18  Donnise Powell                SR Iowa State            59.06D
 19  Kyra Johnson                  FR Fresno State          59.08D
 20  Kayla Stueckle                JR Washington            59.09D
 21  Natalie Morerod               JR Wichita Stat          59.19D
 22  Kellie Grigg                  JR UC Davis              59.20D
 23  Tess Shubert                  SR Southern Ill          59.26D
 24  Ke'Nya Hardge                 JR Arizona Stat          59.26D
 25  Kayla Carter                  SR UC Davis              59.27D
 26  Sade Mariah Greenidge         SO Houston               59.30D
 27  Gianna Woodruff               SO Washington            59.31D
 28  Melissa Gonzalez              FR Texas                 59.34D
 29  Diana Long                    SR Wyoming               59.34D
 30  Alicia Peterson               SR Texas                 59.34D
 31  Sylvonna Thompson             JR Prairie View          59.38D
 32  Taylor Gardner                JR Wyoming               59.41D
 33  Kala Stepter                  SR Stanford              59.42D
 34  Kourtney Danreuther           JR Montana               59.43D
 35  Stephanie Gerber              SO Colorado St.          59.49D
 36  Stephanie Jolley              SR Utah                  59.49D
 37  Ellie Grooters                JR Nebraska              59.54D
 38  Deena Pierce                  SO Cal St. Full          59.67D
 39  Oarabile Babolayi             FR Missouri Sta          59.67D
 40  Tia Gamble                    FR Kansas State          59.82D
 41  Mila Andric                   JR Nebraska              59.87D
 42  Montayla Holder               FR Iowa                  59.90D
 43  Kita Alvares                  JR Saint Louis           59.91D
 44  Brianne Beemer                SR Colorado              59.92D
 45  Tiarra Pittman                JR California            59.93D
 46  Ashley Burris                 SO Texas-Arling        1:00.04D
 47  Allysa Hansen                 SO BYU                 1:00.13D
 48  Kaylee Packham                FR BYU                 1:00.13D
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Texas A&M                                              42.56D
  2  Texas                                                  43.59D
  3  Oregon                                                 43.81D
  4  USC                                                    43.86D
  5  Kansas                                                 43.89D
  6  Nevada                                                 44.37D
  7  Cal St. Northridge                                     44.43D
  8  UNLV                                                   44.54D
  9  Texas Tech                                             44.57D
 10  SMU                                                    44.67D
 11  TCU                                                    44.70D
 12  Arizona                                                44.76D
 13  Arizona State                                          44.77D
 14  UCLA                                                   44.77D
 15  Houston                                                44.78D
 16  Kansas State                                           44.98D
 17  California                                             45.15D
 18  Baylor                                                 45.28D
 19  North Texas                                            45.30D
 20  Portland State                                         45.33D
 21  Washington St.                                         45.37D
 22  Missouri State                                         45.40D
 23  North Dakota St.                                       45.46D
 24  Boise State                                            45.49D
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oregon                                               3:26.73D
  2  Texas                                                3:27.65D
  3  Texas A&M                                            3:27.89D
  4  Arkansas                                             3:28.42D
  5  Kansas                                               3:30.73D
  6  Illinois                                             3:31.63D
  7  Baylor                                               3:32.12D
  8  USC                                                  3:32.39D
  9  Arizona State                                        3:32.53D
 10  Arizona                                              3:32.56D
 11  Texas Tech                                           3:33.25D
 12  Stanford                                             3:35.11D
 13  San Diego St.                                        3:35.41D
 14  Iowa State                                           3:36.22D
 15  UCLA                                                 3:36.73D
 16  Colorado                                             3:36.95D
 17  Nebraska                                             3:37.45D
 18  UC Davis                                             3:37.89D
 19  Washington St.                                       3:38.54D
 20  Illinois State                                       3:38.64D
 21  Kansas State                                         3:38.71D
 22  North Dakota St.                                     3:38.90D
 23  Washington                                           3:39.43D
 24  UC Santa Barbara                                     3:39.46D
 
Event 33  Women High Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Brigetta Barrett              SR Arizona               1.99mD
  2  Makeba Alcide                 SR Arkansas              1.88mD
  3  Samantha Balentine            SR Hawaii                1.84mD
  4  Megan Glisar                  JR South Dakota          1.83mD
  5  Shanay Briscoe                JR Texas                 1.83mD
  6  Shahaf Bareni                 JR North Texas           1.82mD
  7  Khanishah Williams            SO Iowa                  1.81mD
  8  Holly Parent                  JR Washington S          1.81mD
  9  Lauren Crockett               SO Oregon                1.81mD
 10  Chari Hawkins                 SO Utah State            1.81mD
 11  La Tijera Avery               SR Nevada                1.80mD
 12  Kelsey English                SO Colorado              1.80mD
 13  Tanya Friesen                 SR Wichita Stat          1.79mD
 14  Gianna Fernandez              JR California            1.79mD
 15  Lauren Laszczak               JR Northern Ari          1.78mD
 16  Chancey Summers               SO Oregon                1.78mD
 17  Ashley Petersen               FR Wichita Stat          1.78mD
 18  Sara Almen                    FR Oregon State          1.78mD
 19  Maura Cummins                 SO Eastern Illi          1.77mD
 20  Marusa Cernjul                SO Nebraska              1.76mD
 21  Kirsten Hesseltine            JR Arkansas              1.76mD
 22  Rachel Orr                    SO Utah State            1.76mD
 23  Whitney Flannel               SO UTSA                  1.76mD
 24  Kenya Culmer                  JR Southern Ill          1.76mD
 25  Marissa Golliday              SR Illinois              1.76mD
 26  Alicia Peterson               SR Texas                 1.75mD
 27  Danessa Lyssy                 SR Texas State           1.75mD
 28  Mariah Thompson               SO Utah State            1.75mD
 29  Brianne Campbell              SO Utah State            1.75mD
 30  Jodi Williams                 SO Utah State            1.75mD
 31  Mariah Gibson                 JR UCLA                  1.75mD
 32  Caroline Gyllenbern           FR UCLA                  1.75mD
 33  Ashley Reid                   JR Colorado St.          1.75mD
 34  Cassie Wiley                  JR Houston               1.75mD
 35  Kristen Rice                  SR Oklahoma              1.75mD
 36  Lindsay Vollmer               SO Kansas                1.75mD
 37  Sarah MacCourtney             SR Marquette             1.75mD
 38  Lisa Egarter                  JR SMU                   1.75mD
 39  Elaine Patten                 SR Stanford              1.75mD
 40  Shakayla McEaddy              SO Arizona               1.75mD
 41  Dorcas Akinniyi               SR Wisconsin             1.74mD
 42  Jazmyn Webster                JR Colorado St.          1.74mD
 43  Zibby Boyer                   SO UCLA                  1.74mD
 44  Haley Thompson                SR North Texas           1.74mD
 45  Danielle Candelaria           JR Texas State           1.74mD
 46  Katie Loberg                  JR Minnesota             1.74mD
 47  Gwenn Abbott                  JR Montana               1.74mD
 48  Khalysia Mayo                 SO Houston               1.73mD
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bethany Buell                 JR South Dakota          4.46mD
  2  Natalia Bartnovskaya          JR Kansas                4.45mD
  3  Kaitlin Petrillose            FR Texas                 4.36mD
  4  Jade Riebold                  JR Eastern Illi          4.35mD
  5  Allison Koressel              SR UCLA                  4.31mD
  6  Christen Guenther             SR Kansas                4.31mD
  7  Stephanie Richartz            JR Illinois              4.31mD
  8  Kristen Brown                 SO San Diego St          4.27mD
  9  Leslie Brost                  SR North Dakota          4.27mD
 10  Emily Grove                   SO South Dakota          4.27mD
 11  Stephanie Foreman             SR Arkansas Sta          4.17mD
 12  Natasha Masterson             SR Texas                 4.16mD
 13  Sammie Clark                  JR Oregon                4.12mD
 14  Hunter Wilkes                 FR South Dakota          4.11mD
 15  Danielle Nowell               JR Arkansas              4.11mD
 16  Katrine Haarklau              SO Missouri              4.10mD
 17  Logan Miller                  SR Washington            4.10mD
 18  Madison Mills                 FR South Dakota          4.10mD
 19  Heather Arseneau              JR Arizona Stat          4.09mD
 20  Kristine Felix                FR Washington S          4.07mD
 21  Kristina Owsinski             FR Washington            4.07mD
 22  Mckenzie Johnson              FR Rice                  4.06mD
 23  Natasha Kolbo                 SR UCLA                  4.06mD
 24  Amber Menke                   SR New Mexico            4.05mD
 25  Keisa Monterola               SR Eastern Wash          4.05mD
 26  Tiana Webberley               JR Cal St. Nort          4.05mD
 27  Emily Bush                    SR UC Davis              4.05mD
 28  Caitlin Maulin                JR Idaho State           4.02mD
 29  Klaudia Rokossa               SR Utah                  4.01mD
 30  Rachel Fisher                 JR BYU                   4.01mD
 31  Lauren McFarland              JR Oral Roberts          4.01mD
 32  Shaylah Simpson               JR Arizona Stat          4.00mD
 33  Ellie McCardwell              JR Stanford              3.98mD
 34  Kelsey Bueno                  JR Washington S          3.97mD
 35  Courtney Reginato             SR UCLA                  3.97mD
 36  Liz Goodrich                  SR UCLA                  3.95mD
 37  Jamie House                   SO Kansas                3.95mD
 38  Margo Tucker                  JR New Mexico            3.95mD
 39  Bizzy Mellado                 SR Air Force             3.95mD
 40  Robin Taylor                  JR Eastern Wash          3.95mD
 41  Jill Schnurbusch              SR SE Missouri           3.95mD
 42  Jenna Wexter                  SR Northern Iow          3.95mD
 43  Shelbie Zotyka                SR Sam Houston           3.93mD
 44  Jennifer DeBellis             FR Illinois              3.92mD
 45  Tess Merrill                  FR Nebraska              3.92mD
 46  Elizabeth Eitzen              SR Illinois              3.92mD
 47  Rachel Bolton                 FR Oklahoma              3.91mD
 48  Karen Snapper                 FR San Diego St          3.91mD
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Christabel Nettey             SR Arizona Stat          6.75mD
  2  Francine Simpson              SR Kansas                6.67mD
  3  Kylie Price                   SO UCLA                  6.55mD
  4  Andrea Geubelle               SR Kansas                6.53mD
  5  LaQue Moen-Davis              FR Texas A&M             6.47mD
  6  Malaina Payton                JR California            6.44mD
  7  Sharika Nelvis                JR Arkansas Sta          6.40mD
  8  Sydney Conley                 FR Kansas                6.35mD
  9  Kimsue Grant                  SR Missouri Sta          6.33mD
 10  Mara Griva                    SR Nebraska              6.32mD
 11  A'Lexus Brannon               SR Texas                 6.29mD
 12  Shanieka Thomas               JR San Diego St          6.28mD
 13  Je'Nia Sears                  SO Fresno State          6.24mD
 14  Le'Tristan Pledger            FR Texas Tech            6.24mD
 15  Lorraine Ugen                 JR TCU                   6.22mD
 16  Candice Carajohn              SR Loyola (Ill.          6.19mD
 17  Karynn Dunn                   SR Stanford              6.19mD
 18  Todea-Kay Willis              SR Minnesota             6.17mD
 19  Tanya Friesen                 SR Wichita Stat          6.17mD
 20  Ngozi Onwumere                JR Houston               6.17mD
 21  Yeshemabet Turner             SO New Mexico            6.16mD
 22  Abrianna Torres               FR Colorado              6.15mD
 23  Jenna Prandini                FR Oregon                6.15mD
 24  Carlye Schuh                  JR Marquette             6.13mD
 25  Nicole Oudenaarden            FR San Diego St          6.10mD
 26  Alycia Herring                JR Arizona Stat          6.09mD
 27  Joenisha Vinson               SR Portland Sta          6.08mD
 28  Morgan Domingue               JR Texas-Arling          6.08mD
 29  Jasmine Gibbs                 FR Kansas State          6.08mD
 30  Constance Ezugha              JR Arizona Stat          6.07mD
 31  Alitta Boyd                   SR USC                   6.07mD
 32  Kari Heck                     FR Nebraska              6.05mD
 33  Myesha Dixon                  SR Prairie View          6.04mD
 34  Alicia Peterson               SR Texas                 6.03mD
 35  Samia Taylor                  SR Wis.-Milwauk          6.02mD
 36  Taylor Stolt                  SO Oklahoma Sta          6.01mD
 37  Heather Pilcher               SR Boise State           6.01mD
 38  Michelle Momo                 JR UMKC                  6.00mD
 39  Alicia Perkins                SO Houston               6.00mD
 40  Phoenisha Schuhmeier          FR UC Riverside          5.99mD
 41  Taylor Jackson                JR Long Beach S          5.98mD
 42  Faith Anumba                  SO UCLA                  5.97mD
 43  Deanna Latham                 JR Wisconsin             5.96mD
 44  Lauren Cheadle                SO Southern Ill          5.96mD
 45  Amanda Alvarez                SR Hawaii                5.96mD
 46  Rachel Hinker                 SO Northern Col          5.96mD
 47  Jennifer Brown                SR Texas-Arling          5.96mD
 48  Keia Pinnick                  SR Arizona Stat          5.96mD
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Shanieka Thomas               JR San Diego St         14.15mD
  2  Andrea Geubelle               SR Kansas               13.85mD
  3  LaQue Moen-Davis              FR Texas A&M            13.65mD
  4  Mara Griva                    SR Nebraska             13.50mD
  5  Alitta Boyd                   SR USC                  13.31mD
  6  Melia Cox                     SO USC                  13.15mD
  7  Jennifer Madu                 FR Texas A&M            13.04mD
  8  Amanda Alvarez                SR Hawaii               13.04mD
  9  Alex Evans                    SR San Diego St         13.03mD
 10  Tamara Myers                  SO Arkansas             12.99mD
 11  Deborah Amoah                 SR Nevada               12.98mD
 12  Brianna Richardson            FR Baylor               12.95mD
 13  Ernestine Cray                JR UTSA                 12.87mD
 14  Amanda Hunter                 SR California           12.81mD
 15  Kimsue Grant                  SR Missouri Sta         12.79mD
 16  Yeshemabet Turner             SO New Mexico           12.78mD
 17  Robiann Broomfield            FR Missouri Sta         12.73mD
 18  Nickevea Wilson               SO UTEP                 12.72mD
 19  Jordan Merback                SR Stanford             12.72mD
 20  Candice Carajohn              SR Loyola (Ill.         12.71mD
 21  Oluwakemi Olonade             JR USC                  12.71mD
 22  Faith Anumba                  SO UCLA                 12.67mD
 23  Courtney Reinke               SR Wichita Stat         12.66mD
 24  Avril McGhee                  SO Texas Tech           12.63mD
 25  Kellee Glaus                  JR Montana              12.61mD
 26  Eboni Johnson                 SR UTSA                 12.60mD
 27  Kenya Culmer                  JR Southern Ill         12.59mD
 28  Allie Saunders                SO Texas State          12.57mD
 29  Jordan Wilson                 JR Texas A&M            12.55mD
 30  Kassie Gurnell                JR Air Force            12.55mD
 31  Jennifer Brown                SR Texas-Arling         12.53mD
 32  Haley Gooch                   JR Texas A&M            12.49mD
 33  Charlotte Muschamp            SO Washington S         12.46mD
 34  Alanna Coker                  FR Sacramento S         12.44mD
 35  Jamie Curry                   JR Arkansas Sta         12.43mD
 36  Melissa Mays                  JR Texas A&M            12.39mD
 37  Cydney Leath                  FR Cal St. Nort         12.36mD
 38  Alyssa Kelly                  FR Kansas State         12.36mD
 39  Sherice Hewett                SO Wis.-Milwauk         12.36mD
 40  Samantha Collins-Reynolds     JR TCU                  12.36mD
 41  Camille Bender                SO Texas State          12.35mD
 42  Stephany Johnson              SR UMKC                 12.35mD
 43  Taylar Mills                  JR UNLV                 12.34mD
 44  Whitney Johnson               SR Oklahoma             12.32mD
 45  Terralyn Johnson              SO Texas Southe         12.32mD
 46  Ashley Reid                   JR Colorado St.         12.31mD
 47  Marissa Rossi                 FR Cal St. Nort         12.31mD
 48  Elizabeth Wilson              JR BYU                  12.31mD
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Tia Brooks                    SR Oklahoma             18.73mD
  2  Kearsten Peoples              SO Missouri             17.80mD
  3  Julie Labonte                 JR Arizona              17.58mD
  4  Christina Hillman             SO Iowa State           17.40mD
  5  Brittany Smith                SR Illinois Sta         17.38mD
  6  Taylor Smith                  SR Wisconsin            17.36mD
  7  Alyssa Hasslen                SR Arizona              17.22mD
  8  Anna Jelmini                  JR Arizona Stat         17.01mD
  9  Skylar White                  SR Baylor               16.90mD
 10  Baillie Gibson                SO Arizona              16.87mD
 11  Annie Jackson                 JR Nebraska             16.76mD
 12  Kim Fortney                   SR Southern Ill         16.71mD
 13  Helena Perez                  JR SMU                  16.60mD
 14  Alyssa Wisdom                 JR Stanford             16.58mD
 15  Jill Rushin                   SO Missouri             16.52mD
 16  Megan Smith                   SO TCU                  16.47mD
 17  Danielle Frere                SR Iowa State           16.46mD
 18  Anastasiya Muchkayev          FR Kansas               16.28mD
 19  Kelsey Titzman                SR Texas State          16.23mD
 20  Kerri Simmons                 JR Nevada               16.22mD
 21  Omotayo Talabi                JR Arizona              16.21mD
 22  Claire Uke                    SO Rice                 16.17mD
 23  Kelsey Samuels                SR TCU                  16.14mD
 24  Carlie Pinkelman              SO Nebraska             16.12mD
 25  Kelsey Card                   SO Wisconsin            16.02mD
 26  Chase Ealey                   FR Oklahoma Sta         16.01mD
 27  Jacquelyne Leffler            SR Kansas State         15.97mD
 28  Dana LaRue                    SR Western Illi         15.96mD
 29  Chioma Amaechi                SO California           15.94mD
 30  Jessica Maroszek              JR Kansas               15.81mD
 31  Shelbi Vaughan                FR Texas A&M            15.78mD
 32  Irene Kujore                  SR UC Santa Bar         15.74mD
 33  Kelsey Sukovaty               SR Northern Iow         15.73mD
 34  Ashley Gaston                 SO Southern Ill         15.71mD
 35  Dani Winters                  FR Kansas State         15.69mD
 36  Itohan Aikhonbare             SO UC Irvine            15.67mD
 37  Veronica Grizzle              JR Nebraska             15.64mD
 38  Hayli Bozarth                 JR Iowa State           15.64mD
 39  Courtney Gapelu               JR SE Missouri          15.62mD
 40  Mollie Dahl                   SR Wyoming              15.60mD
 41  Brea Garrett                  SO Texas A&M            15.57mD
 42  Cortni Ervin                  SR Missouri             15.53mD
 43  Brooke Garner                 FR Oklahoma             15.40mD
 44  Zaquita McClanahan            SR UTSA                 15.39mD
 45  Erinn Jones                   JR Sacramento S         15.38mD
 46  Meagan McKee                  JR Fresno State         15.34mD
 47  La'Tricia Griffin             SO Stephen F. A         15.32mD
 48  Kiah Hicks                    SO Colorado St.         15.27mD
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Anna Jelmini                  JR Arizona Stat         60.61mD
  2  Shelbi Vaughan                FR Texas A&M            58.93mD
  3  Jessica Maroszek              JR Kansas               56.81mD
  4  Julie Labonte                 JR Arizona              56.79mD
  5  Mariah Garcia                 FR Wichita Stat         55.39mD
  6  Jasmine Burrell               SO San Diego St         55.31mD
  7  Majesty Tutson                SR Iowa                 55.19mD
  8  Skylar White                  SR Baylor               55.16mD
  9  Kiah Hicks                    SO Colorado St.         55.13mD
 10  Baillie Gibson                SO Arizona              55.01mD
 11  Taylor Freeman                SR Arizona              54.90mD
 12  Rebecca Hammar                SO Stanford             54.83mD
 13  Alexandra Collatz             SO USC                  54.73mD
 14  Julia Agawu                   SR Arkansas Sta         54.59mD
 15  Kelsey Card                   SO Wisconsin            54.43mD
 16  Elizabeth Johnson             SR Colorado St.         54.39mD
 17  Taylor Smith                  SR Wisconsin            54.08mD
 18  Julia Viberg                  FR Northern Ari         54.07mD
 19  Kearsten Peoples              SO Missouri             54.05mD
 20  Morgan Wilken                 SR Nebraska             53.95mD
 21  Brittany Smith                SR Illinois Sta         53.80mD
 22  Sharae Robinson               SR Rice                 53.68mD
 23  Rayann Chin                   SO SMU                  53.22mD
 24  Jessica Sharbono              JR Colorado St.         53.21mD
 25  Jenna Sliwinski               SR Colorado St.         52.98mD
 26  Alyssa Hasslen                SR Arizona              52.86mD
 27  Laura Bobek                   JR Oregon               52.58mD
 28  Anastasiya Muchkayev          FR Kansas               52.57mD
 29  Taylor Gunn                   SO UTEP                 52.48mD
 30  Brooke Garner                 SR South Dakota         51.94mD
 31  Devin Stanford                SO Minnesota            51.93mD
 32  Alexandra Morgan              SO Oklahoma             51.88mD
 33  Jessica Carter                SR Kansas State         51.81mD
 34  Itohan Aikhonbare             SO UC Irvine            51.63mD
 35  Destanae Howerton-Davis       JR Utah                 51.57mD
 36  Samantha Hodgson              FR Montana              51.27mD
 37  Megan Smith                   SO TCU                  51.16mD
 38  Monique Griffiths             FR Cal St. Nort         51.00mD
 39  Alex Hartig                   SO Arizona Stat         50.98mD
 40  Tera Novy                     FR USC                  50.81mD
 41  Irene Kujore                  SR UC Santa Bar         50.70mD
 42  Jacquelyne Leffler            SR Kansas State         50.56mD
 43  Anamanu Folau                 JR Fresno State         50.36mD
 44  Ashley Gaston                 SO Southern Ill         50.14mD
 45  Maryn Pincock                 SR Utah Valley          50.12mD
 46  Ashley Kenney                 SR Washington S         50.07mD
 47  Dasha Tsema                   FR Texas State          50.00mD
 48  Kate Foster                   FR Oklahoma             49.92mD
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Chelsea Cassulo               SR Arizona Stat         69.80mD
  2  Alena Krechyk                 SR Kansas               68.15mD
  3  Ida Storm                     JR UCLA                 68.05mD
  4  Brittany Smith                SR Illinois Sta         66.71mD
  5  Jenny Ozorai                  JR USC                  66.60mD
  6  DeAnna Price                  SO Southern Ill         65.18mD
  7  Erin Atkinson                 JR Baylor               64.97mD
  8  Jillian Weir                  SO Oregon               64.70mD
  9  Sara Savatovic                FR Kansas State         64.11mD
 10  Kim Fortney                   SR Southern Ill         63.75mD
 11  Baillie Gibson                SO Arizona              63.68mD
 12  Hayli Bozarth                 JR Iowa State           63.29mD
 13  Meagan McKee                  JR Fresno State         62.26mD
 14  Elizabeth Murphy              SR SMU                  62.25mD
 15  Emily Hunsucker               JR Colorado             62.10mD
 16  Aoife Hickey                  SO Utah                 61.54mD
 17  Shelby Ashe                   FR California           61.53mD
 18  Lauren Stuart                 JR Northern Ari         61.48mD
 19  Emily Lesser                  JR North Dakota         60.66mD
 20  Brooke Garner                 SR South Dakota         60.62mD
 21  Lauren Chambers               JR USC                  60.33mD
 22  Jasmine Simpson               JR Iowa                 60.23mD
 23  Caitlin Way                   JR Oklahoma Sta         60.02mD
 24  Anneli Stahl                  SR Utah                 59.74mD
 25  Taylor Freeman                SR Arizona              59.56mD
 26  Alyssa Osai                   SR Boise State          59.39mD
 27  Irene Kujore                  SR UC Santa Bar         58.95mD
 28  Kathryn Koeck                 JR Marquette            58.91mD
 29  Taylor Smith                  SR Wisconsin            58.82mD
 30  Kayla Kovar                   JR Southern Uta         58.73mD
 31  Jalisa Hall                   SR Texas State          58.27mD
 32  Jenna Sliwinski               SR Colorado St.         58.21mD
 33  Ashlyn Gulvas                 JR Iowa                 57.76mD
 34  J'Quyra Moncur-Blue           SR Fresno State         57.75mD
 35  Joanna Franke-Kuhn            JR Hawaii               57.66mD
 36  Angela Boushea                SO Wisconsin            57.44mD
 37  Abby Lueck                    JR Wisconsin            57.44mD
 38  Annemie Smith                 SO Iowa                 57.41mD
 39  Colleen McDonough             SR SIU-Edwardsv         57.23mD
 40  Sarah Nutsch                  SR Idaho                57.23mD
 41  Elizabeth Hampl               SO SIU-Edwardsv         57.05mD
 42  Laishema Hampton              SR Iowa State           56.93mD
 43  Veronica Grizzle              JR Nebraska             56.74mD
 44  Devin Stanford                SO Minnesota            56.63mD
 45  Shreese Daniels               SO Wyoming              56.62mD
 46  Keeley Eldredge               SO Utah State           56.55mD
 47  Jeri Johnson-Chambers         SR Minnesota            56.51mD
 48  Sharae Robinson               SR Rice                 56.50mD
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Brianna Bain                  SO Stanford             56.03mD
  2  Elizabeth Herrs               FR Oklahoma             52.97mD
  3  Heather Bergmann              SR Kansas               52.23mD
  4  Avione Allgood                FR Oklahoma             52.19mD
  5  Hannah Carson                 FR Texas Tech           52.16mD
  6  Cora Kellerman                SR Eastern Wash         51.81mD
  7  Lindsey Hall                  JR Montana              51.27mD
  8  Maggie Malone                 FR Nebraska             50.60mD
  9  Michelle Coombs               SR Eastern Wash         50.21mD
 10  Katrine Haarklau              SO Missouri             49.56mD
 11  Anna Adamko                   SO Washington S         49.21mD
 12  Lucija Cvitanovic             FR SMU                  49.21mD
 13  Madison Johnston              SO Stephen F. A         49.08mD
 14  Tiffany Hellstrom             JR Weber State          49.02mD
 15  Myshauna Alexander            JR UNLV                 48.39mD
 16  McKell Camp-Nielson           SR Utah Valley          48.21mD
 17  Meghan Dennis                 FR South Dakota         48.12mD
 18  Liz Brenner                   FR Oregon               48.11mD
 19  Kelsey Brennan                SR New Mexico S         48.08mD
 20  Hailey Twietmeyer             JR Missouri             48.04mD
 21  Allyson Wardell-Andersen      SR BYU                  47.60mD
 22  Stephanie Wells               FR Montana              47.41mD
 23  Kendall Munoz                 FR Texas A&M            46.95mD
 24  Kimoya Hariott                SR UMKC                 46.84mD
 25  Ellen Rouse                   SR Idaho                46.69mD
 26  Bethany Pfeiffer              JR Missouri             46.58mD
 27  Paige Knodle                  SO Northern Iow         46.20mD
 28  Jordin Seekins                SR Washington           46.10mD
 29  Emily Betz                    SR Minnesota            46.08mD
 30  Sierra Rosenau                FR North Dakota         45.75mD
 31  Asia Easley                   SR Arizona              45.74mD
 32  Celena Ward                   SO Washington S         45.70mD
 33  Michelle Rose                 SR Fresno State         45.70mD
 34  Nycole Devers                 JR Montana              45.46mD
 35  Lacey Surak                   JR UC Irvine            45.46mD
 36  Jayd Eggert                   FR North Dakota         45.40mD
 37  Makena Schroder               FR TCU                  45.34mD
 38  Jaclyn Onosko                 JR Washington S         45.03mD
 39  Kylene Knutsen                FR Northern Ari         45.03mD
 40  Tayler Feinauer               FR Idaho                44.95mD
 41  Nikki Freeman                 SO Air Force            44.87mD
 42  Alex Hartig                   SO Arizona Stat         44.85mD
 43  Emily Kersting                JR Sacramento S         44.66mD
 44  Emma Murillo                  SO Eastern Wash         44.61mD
 45  Annie Whitfield               FR Oregon               44.49mD
 46  Natalie Thompson              FR Texas Tech           44.48mD
 47  Brianna Bower                 FR Wisconsin            44.45mD
 48  Amy Paulzine                  JR South Dakota         44.43mD
Comments