East Aurora

Season Bests

2014 cc

Girls Three Mile Run
17:51.83Sophia TasselmyerSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
18:28.73Fiona DanieuEast Aurora Invitational2014-09-20
18:46.30Maisy Webster50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
19:25.70Liz O'brien50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
19:39.64Hanah WeppnerEast Aurora Invitational2014-09-20
20:15.40Victoria Klimowicz50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
20:19.59Molly McLaughlinSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
21:14.40Erin Cocca50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
21:30.70Laure KenworthyEast Aurora Invitational2014-09-20
21:38.51Eva ScarpaSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
21:42.00Becca Jones50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
21:48.80Emily Jason50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
21:49.74Heather PowersSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
21:57.87Maggie MclaughlinSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
22:13.70Hannah Hitchcock50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
22:19.71Emma CassidySec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
23:31.76Erin WeppnerSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
23:34.70Sidne Hitchcock50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
23:48.60Madeline Scheere50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
24:34.90Charo Perez-Lopez50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
24:50.70Tori Vance50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
24:58.80Brianna HoenerSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
25:28.37Emily DziulkoSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
25:41.20Lauren Greatrix50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
26:12.71Lynn DuffySec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
26:23.13Tegan StoddartSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
26:36.50Cecilia Beavers50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
27:06.97Megan BourneSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
27:32.35Sarah TurnbullSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
27:33.04Jessica ToscanoSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
27:50.60Lia Hanes-Stetter50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
29:07.52Mikayl ClaybackEast Aurora Invitational2014-09-20
29:20.56Madison PalmerSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
Boys Three Mile Run
14:53.60Kenny Vasbinder50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
15:35.72Matt MclaughlinEast Aurora Invitational2014-09-20
15:52.50Tj Murray50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
15:56.20Bryan Hensen50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
15:59.50Will Zink50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
16:00.60Kevin Murnock50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
16:02.59Patrick MurraySec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
16:30.48Ian RussSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
16:47.40Kiernan Lauber50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
16:48.80Matt Sieracki50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
17:21.40Hunter Grad50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
17:26.52John LyonsSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
17:52.07Parker TentSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
17:59.25Eric O'connorSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
18:00.50Harry Hoffman50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
18:24.27Arjuna VelayudamEast Aurora Invitational2014-09-20
18:33.40Jack Watson50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
19:01.20Shea Mooney50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
19:22.04Dana IsaacSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
19:25.60Ryan Storms50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
19:30.72Maxx WilliamsSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
19:32.88Charlie OlszewskiEast Aurora Invitational2014-09-20
19:34.26Jamie MercurioSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
19:39.30Carl Aures50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
19:45.60Jesse Frank50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
19:47.02Danny SchweikihardSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
19:59.44Read BohananSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
20:00.60Grant Vignaux50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
20:03.00Tom Morris50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
20:09.40Owen Schiffereli50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
20:10.55Jacob SteinSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
20:17.60Ben Seibold50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
20:21.20Kellan Wittmann50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
20:27.81Mark ChangSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
20:32.00Dan Vasbinder50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
20:40.50Alex Christie50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
20:40.68Charlie MayEast Aurora Invitational2014-09-20
20:43.30Bobby Jones50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
20:48.60Nicolla Gnecco50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
20:57.00Andy Santulli50th Annual McQuaid Invitational2014-09-27
21:23.46Andy PierceEast Aurora Invitational2014-09-20
22:33.27Ben BachmanSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
23:10.82Riley WymerEast Aurora Invitational2014-09-20
24:11.92Eric SantulliSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
24:19.74Ben ComstockSec. 6 ECIC XC Championships 2014-10-25
Girls 5,000 Meter Run
18:27.76Sophia TasselmyerBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
18:39.97Fiona DanieuBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
19:04.57Maisy WebsterBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
20:10.33Hanah WeppnerBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
20:10.34Liz O'brienWest Seneca Invitational2014-09-13
20:36.42Victoria KlimowiczBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
21:22.30Becca JonesEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
21:24.95Erin CoccaBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
21:33.82Laure KenworthyBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
21:35.96Emily JasonEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
21:47.08Heather PowersEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
21:47.74Eva ScarpaEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
21:56.06Molly McLaughlinBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
22:31.66Hannah HitchcockKnox-C Invitational2014-10-04
23:01.05Emma CassidyEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
23:04.08Erin WeppnerEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
23:22.02Marta MclaughlinBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
23:44.71Maggie MclaughlinEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
24:07.25Sidne HitchcockWest Seneca Invitational2014-09-13
24:54.05Tori VanceEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
24:59.51Tegan StoddartBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
25:11.35Brianna HoenerBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
25:12.52Madeline ScheereBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
25:14.90Emily DziulkoEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
26:04.26Charo Perez-LopezKnox-C Invitational2014-10-04
26:17.46Lynn DuffyEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
26:26.33Lauren GreatrixBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
27:13.87Cecilia BeaversEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
27:23.40Megan BourneEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
27:49.31Sarah TurnbullBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
27:49.58Jessica ToscanoBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
28:15.76Lia Hanes-StetterKnox-C Invitational2014-10-04
30:35.27Madison PalmerEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
32:18.65Mikayl ClaybackWest Seneca Invitational2014-09-13
Boys 5,000 Meter Run
15:32.91Kenny VasbinderBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
16:20.23Matt MclaughlinBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
16:22.97Will ZinkBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
16:33.35Kevin MurnockBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
16:34.69Tj MurrayBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
16:44.80Patrick MurrayWest Seneca Invitational2014-09-13
16:46.45Bryan HensenWest Seneca Invitational2014-09-13
17:10.49Kiernan LauberEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
17:14.04Matt SierackiBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
17:24.88Ian RussWest Seneca Invitational2014-09-13
17:41.99John LyonsBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
17:42.54Hunter GradBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
18:06.24Eric O'connorEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
18:16.05Parker TentEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
18:21.49Harry HoffmanEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
18:54.40Jack WatsonEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
19:02.27Shea MooneyEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
19:10.31Arjuna VelayudamWest Seneca Invitational2014-09-13
19:21.22Maxx WilliamsBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
19:42.57Dana IsaacBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
20:02.55Grant VignauxEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
20:09.78Jamie MercurioEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
20:10.46Carl AuresEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
20:11.99Jacob SteinEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
20:12.49Ryan StormsEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
20:14.40Dan VasbinderEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
20:28.86Jesse FrankBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
20:41.62Charlie OlszewskiEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
20:44.74Tom MorrisBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
20:48.54Charlie MayBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
20:56.43Danny SchweikihardBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
21:00.67Kellan WittmannBulldog Stampede XC Invite2014-10-11
21:21.18Alex ChristieEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
21:27.86Read BohananKnox-C Invitational2014-10-04
21:28.91Nicolla GneccoWest Seneca Invitational2014-09-13
21:44.81Bobby JonesEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
21:46.34Owen SchiffereliEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
21:49.21Ben SeiboldEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
21:51.70Andy SantulliKnox-C Invitational2014-10-04
21:57.21Andy PierceEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
23:10.37Mark ChangKnox-C Invitational2014-10-04
24:09.92Ben BachmanKnox-C Invitational2014-10-04
24:13.23Riley WymerWest Seneca Invitational2014-09-13
25:18.49Eric SantulliEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17
25:37.68Ben ComstockEden Red Raider Ekiden2014-10-17